[ Shooting Club ] US Open ] BlackBall ] Sharm ] San Fran ] Wadi Degla ] HKFC ] Dr Samiha ] WTeam China ] Alex Region ] China Open ] HKJunior ] World Juniors ] DJO ] Cologne Junior ] Dubai ] British Open ] Gouna ] Leagues ] Grasshopper ] National Juniors ] Canary Wharf ] Chicago ] Nationals ] Al-Ahly ] ToC ] Saudi Masters ] BJO ] 2017 ] 2016 ]

SHOOTING CLUB LOCAL
18th to 22th October

Draws in Arabic

Number of registered players
BU11: 148  BU13: 135  BU15: 96   BU17: 76   BU19: 31
GU11: 124 GU13: 110   GU15: 73   GU17: 34   GU19: 11
Men: 40    Women: 8    Masters +35 18 Masters +45 22  Total: 566 males + 360 females = 926

BU11:
1. Chris Alber
2. Seifeldin Ahmed Dahshan
3. Karim Sameh
4. Adham Amr Ismail
5. Aly Tamer
6. Hassan Mohamed El Menshawy
7. Seif El Shaal
8. SeifeldinAbdelbar

BU13:
1. Yassin Amr
2. Mohamed Zakaria
3. Taha Ayman
4. Ahmed Walid Rashed
5. Youssef Hisham Salem
6. Hamza Wissam
7. Omar Abouelmakarem
8. Adham Roushi Mabrouk

BU15:
1. Karim Eltorkey
2. Ismail Sherif
3. Omar Azzam
4. Abdallah Mohamed Attia
5. Malek Amr
6. Abdallah Amr Hafez
7. Youssef Hisham
8. Sohail Elshennawy

BU17:
1. Ibrahim Mohamed
2. Karim El Babrbay
3. Marwan Reda Araby
4. Ahmed Wael
5. Abdallah Shehab Fawzy
6. Aly Yaqout
7. Abdelrahman Mohamed Attia
8. Mohamed Nasser Abdelmonem

BU19:
1. Mostafa El Sirty
2. Mohamed Tamer
3. Omar El Torkey
4. Aly Hatem El Tokhy
5. Abdelrahman Lasheen
6. Yassin Ayman
7. Hazem Abouelsoud
8. Omar Ashraf Adly

 
  GU11:
1. Sohila Hazem Farouk
2. Jayda Amr
3. Sahd Hany Diab
4. Roqya Essam
5. Malak Samir
6. Remas Mohamed Samir
7. Farida Walid Khalil
8. Farida Amr Elsayed

GU13:
1. Amina Orfi
2. Fayrouz Ehab
3. Salma Mostafa
4. Malak Khaled
5. Jana Ahmed
6. Nour Islam
7. Hana Ahmed Nabil
8. Jana Galal

GU15:
1. Salma El Tayeb
2. Malak Khafagy
3. Haya Mohamed Aly
4. Kanzy Ayman Saber
5. Salma El Alfy
6. Menatallah Walid
7. Noureen Hisham Khalifa
8. Lojayn Gohary

GU17:
1. Sana Mahmoud Ibrahim
2. Amina Ehab
3. Habiba El Dafrawy
4. Lina Sherif Tammam
5. Nour Ramy
6. Mariam Alaaeldin
7. Basmala Mohamed Aref
8. Ingy Sameh Kamel

GU19:
1. Jana Shiha
2. Nour Khaled Abouelmakarem
3. Ingy Sherif Hammouda
4. Farida Mohamed Ahmed
5. Rana Ahmed Hisham
6. Mayar Mohamed Khamis
7. Amina Tamer Farouk
8. Malak Ashraf
 
Men:
1. Ahmed Amer
2. Abdallah Yasser El Masry
3. Shady El Sherbiny
4. Bassel Sherin
5. Khaled Labib
6. Ahmed Medan
7. Marwan Elessamy
8. Abdelfattah Yehia Faheem

 
  Women
1. Nada Ehab Hafez
2. Dina Ahmed Farid
3. Reem Zaky
4. Farida Mahmoud
5. Latifa Mohamed Zakaria
6. Shahd Elrefaay
7. Habiba Dawood
8. Ayten Atef Ibrahim

 
Masters +35
1. Khaled Elsherbiny
2. Ahmed Mahmoud Moharam
3. Hussein Mohamed Hussein
4. Mohamed Mostafa Elsharkawy
5. Tamer Mamdouh
6. Ossama fekry
7. Ahmed Mohamed Naguib
8. Hassan sayed Mohamed
 
  Masters +45
1. Amr Mohamed
2. Mohamed Hassan Mohamed
3. Khaled Mahmoud Fawzy
4. Ayman Mohamed Said
5. Yasser Yousry
6. Sameh Adel Fanous
7. Mohamed Elsayed Mohamed
8. Tamer Khalil Aly
 

 

 

Powered by SquashSite

www.PharaohSquash.com